One Fly® Results

* Denotes Pros Hint: Click on headings to sort by that column
2016 - Team Scores
NameSaturdaySundayTotalRank
L.a. Rods1210111523251
Australian Leaders1043120522482
Casting Cajuns980108420643
Lip Rippers958103919974
Colorado Casters835115619915
The Boys93282817606
Blood Knots81889917177
Hatch/yellowdog79982616258
Fishscalers102359816219
The Hemingways857691154810
Cascade Cutthroats946585153111
North Fork Anglers883546142912
Team Skwala786638142413
Loss Leaders543877142014
Tv Bait And Tackle701700140115
Johanna Food Drifters1092275136716
Slam Dink852457130917
Net Wetters527737126418
Corn Husker Fly Fishers963262122519
The Drifters538671120920
Hyde Boats440767120721
Bush Leauge Anglers878312119022
Wobegon468696116423
Final Possum655507116224
Ar Anglers Fund426685111125
Ladies Of The Long Rod411668107926
The Swordfishers285786107127
Live Water Properties307726103328
Team Fudr420594101429
Fishing Breaks60136096130
Team Kiwi48744292931
Iowa Hawkeyes65826392132
The Whoppers54237291433
Horse Creek Hookers57227284434
Nebraska Fly Casters36248184335
Tenn - Texas Anglers44635680236
The Groupers54621976537
Tocqueville Trout Troupe5945264638
Thomas & Thomas51710662339
Liquid Planet Anglers30712042740